Pool |
Phase |
Time |
Team A |
|
Team B |
Score |
Match Format |
A |
PoolPlay |
8:30:AM |
MVSA 15 Wild |
defeated
|
STARS 15U Falcons |
25 - 4
,25 - 5
|
TwoSets |
A |
PoolPlay |
9:30:AM |
MVSA 15 Wild |
defeated
|
VUVC 15-1 |
25 - 17
,25 - 13
|
TwoSets |
A |
PoolPlay |
9:30:AM |
VUVC 15-1 |
Tied
|
MDJRS 15 Open-Yellow |
15 - 25
,25 - 23
|
TwoSets |
A |
PoolPlay |
11:00:AM |
MDJRS 15 Open-Yellow |
defeated
|
STARS 15U Falcons |
25 - 19
,25 - 16
|
TwoSets |
A |
PoolPlay |
12:00:PM |
MVSA 15 Wild |
defeated
|
MDJRS 15 Open-Yellow |
25 - 7
,25 - 14
|
TwoSets |
A |
PoolPlay |
1:00:PM |
VUVC 15-1 |
defeated
|
STARS 15U Falcons |
25 - 21
,25 - 11
|
TwoSets |
B |
PoolPlay |
8:30:AM |
Potomac Storm 15 National |
defeated
|
Xperience No Limits 15 |
25 - 17
,25 - 13
|
TwoSets |
B |
PoolPlay |
9:30:AM |
Blue Ridge Volleyball Association 15U Orange |
Tied
|
WACO 15 Storm |
24 - 26
,25 - 14
|
TwoSets |
B |
PoolPlay |
10:30:AM |
Blue Ridge Volleyball Association 15U Orange |
defeated
|
Potomac Storm 15 National |
25 - 21
,25 - 21
|
TwoSets |
B |
PoolPlay |
11:30:AM |
WACO 15 Storm |
defeated
|
Xperience No Limits 15 |
25 - 21
,25 - 6
|
TwoSets |
B |
PoolPlay |
12:30:PM |
WACO 15 Storm |
defeated
|
Potomac Storm 15 National |
25 - 15
,25 - 22
|
TwoSets |
B |
PoolPlay |
1:30:PM |
Blue Ridge Volleyball Association 15U Orange |
defeated
|
Xperience No Limits 15 |
25 - 17
,25 - 7
|
TwoSets |
C |
PoolPlay |
8:30:AM |
15U Shenandoah Surge |
defeated
|
Xperience Evolution 15 |
25 - 12
,25 - 21
|
TwoSets |
C |
PoolPlay |
9:30:AM |
NOVA Comets [15 Red] |
Tied
|
BRYC 15 American |
28 - 30
,25 - 20
|
TwoSets |
C |
PoolPlay |
10:30:AM |
BRYC 15 American |
defeated
|
Xperience Evolution 15 |
25 - 11
,25 - 15
|
TwoSets |
C |
PoolPlay |
12:00:PM |
15U Shenandoah Surge |
defeated
|
NOVA Comets [15 Red] |
28 - 26
,25 - 21
|
TwoSets |
C |
PoolPlay |
12:30:PM |
NOVA Comets [15 Red] |
defeated
|
Xperience Evolution 15 |
25 - 9
,25 - 7
|
TwoSets |
C |
PoolPlay |
1:30:PM |
15U Shenandoah Surge |
Tied
|
BRYC 15 American |
15 - 25
,25 - 22
|
TwoSets |
Playoff |
SilverSemiFinal |
3:00:PM |
BRYC 15 American |
defeated
|
Potomac Storm 15 National |
25 - 16
,25 - 23
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
SilverSemiFinal |
4:00:PM |
NOVA Comets [15 Red] |
defeated
|
MDJRS 15 Open-Yellow |
25 - 23
,25 - 15
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
SilverFinal |
6:00:PM |
BRYC 15 American |
defeated
|
NOVA Comets [15 Red] |
17 - 25
,25 - 22
,15 - 12
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
GoldSemiFinal |
3:00:PM |
MVSA 15 Wild |
defeated
|
WACO 15 Storm |
25 - 23
,25 - 19
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
GoldSemiFinal |
4:00:PM |
Blue Ridge Volleyball Association 15U Orange |
defeated
|
15U Shenandoah Surge |
25 - 13
,25 - 17
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
GoldFinal |
5:00:PM |
MVSA 15 Wild |
defeated
|
Blue Ridge Volleyball Association 15U Orange |
25 - 11
,25 - 23
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
BronzeSemiFinal |
3:00:PM |
Xperience Evolution 15 |
defeated
|
STARS 15U Falcons |
25 - 14
,25 - 19
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
BronzeSemiFinal |
4:00:PM |
VUVC 15-1 |
defeated
|
Xperience No Limits 15 |
25 - 16
,25 - 20
|
MatchPlay |
Playoff |
BronzeFinal |
5:00:PM |
VUVC 15-1 |
defeated
|
Xperience Evolution 15 |
25 - 19
,25 - 14
|
MatchPlay |